My Portfolio
Pick Me
Blog
Availability
Me Links
Home

February 24th, 2017 | Shoots,Weddings | Subcribe to RSS

They grew up speaking different languages, but their hearts understood each other’s love…

Your day was SO special Jurgens and Holly, thank you for making me part of it. Enjoy!!!

HollyJurgens2017-001-2

 

 

HollyJurgens2017-002

 

HollyJurgens2017-003

 

HollyJurgens2017-004

 

HollyJurgens2017-005

 

HollyJurgens2017-006

 

HollyJurgens2017-007

 

HollyJurgens2017-008

 

HollyJurgens2017-009

 

HollyJurgens2017-010

 

HollyJurgens2017-011

 

HollyJurgens2017-012

 

HollyJurgens2017-013

 

HollyJurgens2017-014

 

HollyJurgens2017-015

 

HollyJurgens2017-016

 

HollyJurgens2017-017

 

HollyJurgens2017-018

 

HollyJurgens2017-019

 

HollyJurgens2017-020

 

HollyJurgens2017-021

 

Wedding planner: Lizelle from AnnaH

Hair and makeup: Marnel Toerien

Flowers: Studio Bloem

Venue: Zorgvliet

Cake: Birdcage

let me know what you think

  • Tertia Venter
    February 24th, 20174:12 pm

    Goeie foto’s Lizelle. Mooiste bruidsruiker wat ek lanklaas gesien het !

  • Louella Vorster
    February 24th, 20176:15 pm

    Lanklaas troufotos gesien waarna ek meer as eenkeer wil kyk! Elke foto is regtig spesiaal! Baie baie mooi mense – alles was perfek! Well done Lizelle!